• Programma overzicht uit spelende teams

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    22 mei. 18:30Westfriezen JO8-2 - Always Forward JO8-4
    23 mei. 18:30Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO14-1 - Always Forward JO14-1
    25 mei. 08:45Spirit 30 (SC) JO11-2 - Always Forward JO11-5
    25 mei. 08:45Dindua JO9-2 - Always Forward JO9-7
    25 mei. 09:00DSOV JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-1
    25 mei. 09:00Beemster JO10-1 - Always Forward JO10-5
    25 mei. 09:00V.V. Bergen MO13-1 - Always Forward MO13-2
    25 mei. 09:30Sporting Andijk JO10-3 - Always Forward JO10-7
    25 mei. 09:30Victoria O JO10-2 - Always Forward JO10-8
    25 mei. 09:30Victoria O JO11-1 - Always Forward JO11-6
    25 mei. 10:00MOC JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-4
    25 mei. 10:30Spirit 30 (SC) JO9-3 - Always Forward JO9-5
    25 mei. 10:30IVV JO11-2 - Always Forward JO11-4
    25 mei. 10:45Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-2 - Always Forward JO15-2
    25 mei. 11:00Medemblik FC JO13-4 - Always Forward JO13-4
    25 mei. 11:15WSV 1930 MO13-1 - Always Forward MO13-1
    25 mei. 11:15RKEDO JO9-1 - Always Forward JO9-9
    25 mei. 11:15TABA afc JO12-1 - Always Forward JO12-2
    25 mei. 11:30Alliance '22 sv. JO9-1 - Always Forward JO9-1
    25 mei. 11:30Kolping Boys JO12-1 - Always Forward JO12-1
    25 mei. 11:30Purmerend JO10-4 - Always Forward JO10-4
    25 mei. 12:00Elinkwijk JO15-1 - Always Forward JO15-1
    25 mei. 12:00Winkel MO11-1 - Always Forward MO11-1
    25 mei. 12:15ST Schagen/SRC JO16-3 - Always Forward JO16-4
    25 mei. 12:15Strandvogels MO15-1 - Always Forward MO15-2
    25 mei. 12:15Purmerend JO13-2 - Always Forward JO13-2
    25 mei. 12:30Grasshoppers JO8-2 - Always Forward JO8-6
    25 mei. 12:45RKEDO JO14-2 - Always Forward JO14-4
    25 mei. 12:45ADO '20 MO17-1 - Always Forward MO17-1
    25 mei. 13:00KGB JO14-1 - Always Forward JO14-3
    25 mei. 14:45LSVV JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-1
    26 mei. 11:00EVC 2 - Always Forward 7
    26 mei. 11:00Strandvogels VR1 - Always Forward VR2
    26 mei. 11:00Vitesse 22 VR1 - Always Forward VR1
    26 mei. 12:00Always Forward 8 - Always Forward 6
    26 mei. 12:00WSW 2 - Always Forward 10
    26 mei. 13:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO19-1 - Always Forward JO19-1
    26 mei. 14:00DCG Rksv JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-1
    26 mei. 14:00Hugo Boys JO19-1 - Always Forward JO19-2
    26 mei. 14:05Koninklijke HFC MO19-1 - Always Forward MO19-1
    27 mei. 18:30Rijp (de) JO9-1 - Always Forward JO9-2
    29 mei. 19:30West Frisia 5 - Always Forward 10
    1 jun. 09:00Medemblik FC JO9-4 - Always Forward JO9-8
    2 jun. 10:00Valken de 4 - Always Forward 4
    2 jun. 12:00VVW 3 - Always Forward 3
    3 jun. 19:00HSV Sport 1889 JO13-1 - Always Forward JO13-4
    8 jun. 10:00West Frisia JO11-2 - Always Forward JO11-5
    8 jun. 10:00GSV JO10-2 - Always Forward JO10-4
    8 jun. 10:30Jong Holland JO11-1 - Always Forward JO11-1
    10 jun. 11:30KSV MO19-1 - Always Forward MO19-1
    10 jun. 11:30HOSV 2 - Always Forward 10
    10 jun. 12:30Victoria O 6 - Always Forward 6
    13 jun. 20:00Westfriezen 6 - Always Forward 8
    15 jun. 15:00SDZ JO16-1 - Always Forward JO16-1
    16 jun. 11:00Limmen MO19-1 - Always Forward MO19-1
rfwbs-slide