• Programma overzicht uit spelende teams

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    23 mrt. 08:45Blokkers de JO11-4 - Always Forward JO11-5
    23 mrt. 08:45Blokkers De JO13-2007-1 - Always Forward JO13-2007-1
    23 mrt. 09:00Vrone JO12-3 - Always Forward JO12-4
    23 mrt. 09:00Oosthuizen JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-2
    23 mrt. 09:00Wieringermeer MO13-1 - Always Forward MO13-2
    23 mrt. 09:00Zouaven (de) JO10-2 - Always Forward JO10-3
    23 mrt. 09:00Zouaven (de) JO9-4 - Always Forward JO9-4
    23 mrt. 09:00Volendam RKAV JO9-11M - Always Forward JO9-10M
    23 mrt. 09:00Beemster JO9-1 - Always Forward JO9-2
    23 mrt. 09:30Sporting Andijk JO8-2 - Always Forward JO8-7
    23 mrt. 09:30Valken de JO10-2 - Always Forward JO10-6
    23 mrt. 09:30RKEDO JO13-2 - Always Forward JO13-2
    23 mrt. 09:30Stormvogels ijvv MO13-1 - Always Forward MO13-1
    23 mrt. 09:30Sporting Andijk JO11-1 - Always Forward JO11-2
    23 mrt. 10:00Hillegom sv JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-1
    23 mrt. 10:00Graftdijk JO14-1 - Always Forward JO14-4
    23 mrt. 10:00VVS 46 MO15-2 - Always Forward MO15-2
    23 mrt. 10:00OFC JO12-1 - Always Forward JO12-2
    23 mrt. 10:00Opperdoes JO10-1 - Always Forward JO10-7
    23 mrt. 10:00Woudia JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-3
    23 mrt. 10:15SVW 27 MO15-1 - Always Forward MO15-3
    23 mrt. 10:15De Wherevogels JO10-1 - Always Forward JO10-2
    23 mrt. 10:30SV Spartanen JO11-2 - Always Forward JO11-3
    23 mrt. 11:00Medemblik FC JO9-3 - Always Forward JO9-6
    23 mrt. 11:00DWOW MO13-1 - Always Forward MO13-3
    23 mrt. 11:30Zouaven (de) JO14-2 - Always Forward JO14-3
    23 mrt. 12:00Koninklijke HFC JO19-2 - Always Forward JO19-1
    23 mrt. 12:30Oosthuizen JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-2
    23 mrt. 12:30Purmerend JO14-1 - Always Forward JO14-2
    23 mrt. 12:30JVC MO15-1 - Always Forward MO15-1
    23 mrt. 12:30Egmondia JO16-1 - Always Forward JO16-4
    23 mrt. 13:15Kolping Boys MO17-1 - Always Forward MO17-1
    23 mrt. 14:30Velsen Rkvv JO19-1 - Always Forward JO19-2
    24 mrt. 10:00HSV Sport 1889 VR1 - Always Forward VR2
    24 mrt. 11:00VIOS-W JO19-2 - Always Forward JO19-2
    24 mrt. 11:45Kwiek 78 4 - Always Forward 8
    24 mrt. 12:00ASV 55 2 - Always Forward 10
    24 mrt. 13:00AFC 34 JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-1
    24 mrt. 14:00RKEDO 5 - Always Forward 7
    24 mrt. 14:00Dynamo 5 - Always Forward 6
    24 mrt. 14:30LSVV JO19-2 - Always Forward JO19-1
    26 mrt. 19:30RKEDO MO19-1 - Always Forward MO19-1
    30 mrt. 08:30OFC JO15-2 - Always Forward JO15-3
    30 mrt. 08:45Blokkers de JO9-3 - Always Forward JO9-6
    30 mrt. 08:45de Foresters JO9-3M - Always Forward JO9-11M
    30 mrt. 09:00JVC JO8-3 - Always Forward JO8-5
    30 mrt. 09:00Kwiek 78 JO9-2 - Always Forward JO9-8
    30 mrt. 09:00Zouaven (de) JO8-4 - Always Forward JO8-7
    30 mrt. 09:00Zaandijk JO10-2 - Always Forward JO10-2
    30 mrt. 09:15DWB JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-3
    30 mrt. 09:30KGB JO13-1 - Always Forward JO13-3
    30 mrt. 09:30Valken de JO10-1 - Always Forward JO10-3
    30 mrt. 09:30Sporting Andijk JO10-1 - Always Forward JO10-1
    30 mrt. 10:00Blokkers de JO14-2 - Always Forward JO14-5
    30 mrt. 10:00Kolping Boys JO12-4 - Always Forward JO12-4
    30 mrt. 10:00Opperdoes MO13-1 - Always Forward MO13-3
    30 mrt. 10:00Foresters (de) JO13-2 - Always Forward JO13-1
    30 mrt. 10:15ZOB JO14-1 - Always Forward JO14-1
    30 mrt. 10:15SVW 27 JO12-2 - Always Forward JO12-2
    30 mrt. 10:15De Wherevogels JO9-1 - Always Forward JO9-2
    30 mrt. 10:30HSV JO11-1 - Always Forward JO11-1
    30 mrt. 10:30SV Spartanen JO11-1 - Always Forward JO11-2
    30 mrt. 11:00Dynamo MO11-1 - Always Forward MO11-2
    30 mrt. 11:00VVS 46 JO10-3 - Always Forward JO10-6
    30 mrt. 11:00Valken de JO11-1 - Always Forward JO11-3
    30 mrt. 11:45SV Spartanen MO15-1 - Always Forward MO15-3
    30 mrt. 12:00Hauwert 65 JO16-1 - Always Forward JO16-3
    30 mrt. 12:00Wiron JO12-1 - Always Forward JO12-3
    30 mrt. 12:00Volendam (rkav) JO16-2 - Always Forward JO16-1
    30 mrt. 13:00Berkhout MO17-1 - Always Forward MO17-2
    30 mrt. 14:30Wieringermeer JO16-1 - Always Forward JO16-2
    30 mrt. 14:30Westfriezen JO15-2 - Always Forward JO15-4
    31 mrt. 09:30RKEDO 7 - Always Forward 6
    31 mrt. 09:45VVS 46 35+1 - Always Forward 35+1
    31 mrt. 11:00SVW 27 6 - Always Forward 10
    31 mrt. 11:30Dynamo 3 - Always Forward 9
    31 mrt. 12:00SV Spartanen 5 - Always Forward 5
    31 mrt. 12:00ALC 2 - Always Forward 4
    31 mrt. 14:00Dynamo 5 - Always Forward 8
    31 mrt. 14:30Zeeburgia avv JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-1
rfwbs-slide