• Programma overzicht uit spelende teams

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    16 aug. 12:00Westfriezen VR1 - Always Forward VR2
    20 aug. 20:00Winkel VR1 - Always Forward VR1
    22 aug. 17:00Opperdoes 1 - Always Forward 1 (zondag)
    25 aug. 20:00Grasshoppers 1 - Always Forward 1
    26 aug. 19:00Always Forward JO13-3 - ZOB JO13-1
    29 aug. 09:00Volendam (rkav) JO13-4 - Always Forward JO13-4
    29 aug. 10:00Strandvogels JO14-1 - Always Forward JO14-2
    29 aug. 10:15AFC 34 JO13-2 - Always Forward JO13-1
    29 aug. 10:15AFC MO13-1 - Always Forward MO13-1
    29 aug. 11:30Blokkers de MO19-2 - Always Forward MO19-1
    29 aug. 12:00Volendam (rkav) JO15-1 - Always Forward JO15-1
    29 aug. 12:00Sporting Krommenie JO14-3 - Always Forward JO14-4
    29 aug. 12:00Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO15-1 - Always Forward JO15-2
    29 aug. 12:15KFC JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-1
    29 aug. 12:30Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO16-2 - Always Forward JO16-3
    29 aug. 13:00Westfriezen JO15-2 - Always Forward JO15-4
    29 aug. 13:15Blokkers de 2 - Always Forward 2
    29 aug. 14:00ZOB JO16-2 - Always Forward JO16-4
    29 aug. 14:30HSV MO17-1 - Always Forward MO17-3
    29 aug. 17:00Purmerend VR1 - Always Forward VR2
    30 aug. 10:30Victoria O 3 - Always Forward 4
    30 aug. 12:00ST West Frisia/Dindua VR1 - Always Forward VR1
    30 aug. 12:00Alcmaria Victrix 7 - Always Forward 10
    30 aug. 12:00Sporting Andijk 3 - Always Forward 8
    30 aug. 12:00Purmerend 3 - Always Forward 3
    30 aug. 14:00De Wherevogels JO19-1 - Always Forward JO19-1
    30 aug. 14:00Nieuwe Niedorp JO19-2 - Always Forward JO19-2
    5 sep. 08:45Kolping Boys JO13-3 - Always Forward JO13-2
    5 sep. 10:00Purmersteijn JO13-3 - Always Forward JO13-3
    5 sep. 11:30FC Uitgeest MO17-1 - Always Forward MO17-2
    5 sep. 11:30DTS JO16-1 - Always Forward JO16-2
    5 sep. 12:00Vitesse 22 MO13-1 - Always Forward MO13-2
    5 sep. 12:00VZV JO14-1 - Always Forward JO14-3
    5 sep. 12:15Monnickendam JO15-2 - Always Forward JO15-3
    5 sep. 12:15Purmerend MO15-2 - Always Forward MO15-3
    5 sep. 12:30Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-1 - Always Forward MO17-1
    5 sep. 12:30Nieuwe Niedorp MO15-1 - Always Forward MO15-2
    5 sep. 13:30ST Kaagvogels/Wieringerwaard JO18-1 - Always Forward JO18-1
    5 sep. 14:30Hoofddorp s.v. - Always Forward
    5 sep. 14:30Westfriezen JO17-2 - Always Forward JO17-3
    5 sep. 14:30KSV JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-2
    5 sep. 15:00AFC IJburg MO15-1 - Always Forward MO15-1
    6 sep. 10:00VIOS-W 2 - Always Forward 2
    6 sep. 10:00SEW 35+1 - Always Forward 35+1
    6 sep. 11:30RKEDO VR2 - Always Forward VR3
    6 sep. 12:00Spirit 30 (SC) 4 - Always Forward 6
    6 sep. 12:00West Frisia 4 - Always Forward 7
    6 sep. 12:00Woudia 5 - Always Forward 9
    6 sep. 12:00KGB 4 - Always Forward 5
    6 sep. 14:00Kwiek 78 - Always Forward
    12 sep. 10:15Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO13-1 - Always Forward JO13-3
    12 sep. 10:30Waterwijk asc MO15-1 - Always Forward MO15-1
    12 sep. 11:30Purmerland JO15-1 - Always Forward JO15-2
    12 sep. 11:30RKEDO MO15-2 - Always Forward MO15-2
    12 sep. 12:00Ilpendam JO15-2 - Always Forward JO15-3
    12 sep. 12:30Reiger Boys JO17-2 - Always Forward JO17-1
    12 sep. 12:30JVC MO17-1 - Always Forward MO17-2
    12 sep. 13:15ST SSV/Sporting S JO14-1 - Always Forward JO14-3
    12 sep. 14:00VZV JO16-1 - Always Forward JO16-4
    12 sep. 14:30Volendam (rkav) JO14-2 - Always Forward JO14-2
    12 sep. 14:45Zouaven (de) JO15-1 - Always Forward JO15-1
    12 sep. 14:45KGB JO18-1 - Always Forward JO18-1
    12 sep. 14:45Zouaven (de) MO19-1 - Always Forward MO19-1
    13 sep. 10:30Berkhout 3 - Always Forward 9
    13 sep. 11:30KFC 2 - Always Forward 2
    13 sep. 11:30Zouaven (de) 8 - Always Forward 6
    13 sep. 12:00Rijp (de) VR2 - Always Forward VR3
    13 sep. 12:00Spirit 30 (SC) 3 - Always Forward 5
    13 sep. 14:00Alcmaria Victrix - Always Forward
    13 sep. 14:00KGB 6 - Always Forward 7
rfwbs-slide