• Programma overzicht uit spelende teams

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    27 okt. 18:30DTS MO13-1 - Always Forward MO13-2
    28 okt. 20:00Limmen 2 - Always Forward 2
    30 okt. 08:30WV-HEDW MO13-1 - Always Forward MO13-1
    30 okt. 08:45Dijk De asv JO9-1 - Always Forward JO9-1
    30 okt. 09:00Zouaven (de) JO10-1 - Always Forward JO10-1
    30 okt. 09:30VVS 46 MO15-1 - Always Forward MO15-2
    30 okt. 09:30DWB, JO9-1JM - Always Forward JO9-5
    30 okt. 10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO11-1 - Always Forward JO11-3
    30 okt. 10:00HSV Sport 1889 JO10-1 - Always Forward JO10-5
    30 okt. 10:00SEW JO9-2 - Always Forward JO9-6
    30 okt. 10:00KSV JO8-4 - Always Forward JO8-5
    30 okt. 10:00Berkhout JO15-1 - Always Forward JO15-2
    30 okt. 10:15ST SSV/Sporting S MO13-1 - Always Forward MO13-3
    30 okt. 10:15KSV JO11-1 - Always Forward JO11-1
    30 okt. 10:15Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO13-1 - Always Forward JO13-3
    30 okt. 10:30Purmerend JO12-1 - Always Forward JO12-1
    30 okt. 10:30Kwiek 78 JO12-1 - Always Forward JO12-6
    30 okt. 10:30VVS 46 JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-2
    30 okt. 10:30RKEDO JO8-1 - Always Forward JO8-3
    30 okt. 10:30Volendam (rkav) JO16-2 - Always Forward JO16-2
    30 okt. 11:00Gooi 't sc MO17-1 - Always Forward MO17-1
    30 okt. 11:30SDOB MO11-2 - Always Forward MO11-2
    30 okt. 12:15FC Den Helder JO13-1 - Always Forward JO13-1
    30 okt. 12:30Legmeervogels JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-1
    30 okt. 12:30DWOW JO13-1 - Always Forward JO13-4
    30 okt. 13:00Valken de JO14-2 - Always Forward JO14-4
    30 okt. 13:15Blokkers de MO19-1 - Always Forward MO19-1
    30 okt. 13:30Apollo 68 JO12-1JM - Always Forward JO12-3
    30 okt. 14:00Beemster JO15-1 - Always Forward JO15-3
    30 okt. 14:15AFC 34 JO16-3 - Always Forward JO16-3
    30 okt. 14:30Medemblik FC 3 - Always Forward 3
    30 okt. 14:30Spirit 30 (SC) JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-2
    31 okt. 10:00Spirit 30 (SC) JO19-2 - Always Forward JO19-2
    31 okt. 11:00V.V. Bergen VR1 - Always Forward VR1
    31 okt. 11:00DWB 2 - Always Forward 4
    31 okt. 11:00Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-3 - Always Forward JO17-1
    31 okt. 11:15KGB 2 - Always Forward 2
    31 okt. 11:30WSW 35+1 - Always Forward 35+1
    31 okt. 12:00SEW 3 - Always Forward 3
    31 okt. 12:15LSVV O23-1 - Always Forward O23-1
    31 okt. 13:00VIOS-W VR1 - Always Forward VR2
    31 okt. 13:15AFC JO15-2 - Always Forward JO15-1
    31 okt. 14:00Hauwert 65 1 - Always Forward 1
    5 nov. 18:30Blokkers de MO13-1 - Always Forward MO13-2
    6 nov. 08:30Buitenveldert sc. JO12-1 - Always Forward JO12-2
    6 nov. 08:30s.v. Enkhuizen JO9-2JM - Always Forward JO9-4
    6 nov. 08:45SV Spartanen JO10-2 - Always Forward JO10-3
    6 nov. 08:45SV Spartanen JO10-1 - Always Forward JO10-2
    6 nov. 09:00Volendam (rkav) MO15-2 - Always Forward MO15-3
    6 nov. 09:00s.v. Enkhuizen JO11-3 - Always Forward JO11-4
    6 nov. 09:00Westfriezen JO8-6 - Always Forward JO8-4
    6 nov. 09:30Sporting Andijk JO9-2 - Always Forward MO9-1
    6 nov. 10:00Graftdijk JO12-1 - Always Forward JO12-5
    6 nov. 10:00SV Spartanen JO11-3 - Always Forward JO11-5
    6 nov. 10:00Blokkers de JO9-2 - Always Forward JO9-3
    6 nov. 10:15Westfriezen JO10-3 - Always Forward JO10-4
    6 nov. 10:15Zouaven (de) JO8-2 - Always Forward JO8-1
    6 nov. 10:30Volendam (rkav) JO14-1 - Always Forward JO14-1
    6 nov. 10:30DEM (RKVV) MO13-1 - Always Forward MO13-2
    6 nov. 10:30s.v. Enkhuizen JO12-2 - Always Forward JO12-4
    6 nov. 11:30SDZ JO18-1 - Always Forward JO18-1
    6 nov. 11:30Blokkers de JO11-2 - Always Forward JO11-2
    6 nov. 11:45KSV JO14-1 - Always Forward JO14-2
    6 nov. 12:00Meern De MO15-2 - Always Forward MO15-1
    6 nov. 12:00DZS JO16-1 - Always Forward JO16-4
    6 nov. 12:15s.v. Enkhuizen JO13-1 - Always Forward JO13-2
    6 nov. 13:00Onze Gezellen JO16-1 - Always Forward JO16-1
    6 nov. 13:00Valken de JO14-1 - Always Forward JO14-3
    6 nov. 13:30WSW MO19-1 - Always Forward MO19-2
    6 nov. 14:00DEM (RKVV) MO11-2 - Always Forward MO11-1
    6 nov. 14:30Kadoelen sv. MO17-1 - Always Forward MO17-1
    6 nov. 14:30s.v. Enkhuizen MO17-1 - Always Forward MO17-2
    6 nov. 14:45Meervogels 31 1 - Always Forward 1
    6 nov. 14:45KGB JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-3
    6 nov. 15:00SVW 27 4 - Always Forward 2
    6 nov. 16:30Vrone O23-1 - Always Forward O23-1
    7 nov. 10:00WMC 3 - Always Forward 8
    7 nov. 10:30Valken de JO19-1 - Always Forward JO19-1
    7 nov. 11:00Purmersteijn 4 - Always Forward 10
    7 nov. 11:30Zouaven (de) VR1 - Always Forward VR3
rfwbs-slide