• Programma overzicht thuis spelende teams

  • DatumWedstrijdStatusDetails
    8 mei. 09:00Always Forward JO12-5 - Always Forward JO 12-6Te spelen
    8 mei. 09:45Always Forward JO11-sel - -Te spelen
    8 mei. 10:00JO8-1+2 / Clinic o.l.v. Rachid Uad - -Te spelen
    8 mei. 10:00Always Forward JO15-1 - Always Forward JO14-1Te spelen
    8 mei. 12:00MO11-1 - MO13-1 - -Te spelen
    8 mei. 12:00MO15-3 / Training - -Te spelen
    8 mei. 13:00Always Forward JO14-3 - Always Forward JO13-2Te spelen
    8 mei. 16:00Always Forward Zaterdag 1 - -Te spelen
    9 mei. 08:45Keeperstraining o.l.v. Ramon van derr Pal - -Te spelen
    9 mei. 09:00UAD Academy - -Te spelen
    9 mei. 09:00Training JO11-1 o.l.v. Eric Beers - -Te spelen
    9 mei. 11:00Hovocubo MO-13/15 o.l.v. Fiora Tijssen - -Te spelen
    9 mei. 11:00Always Forward 4 - Always Forward 8 - -Te spelen
    9 mei. 11:00Always Forward 5 - Always Forward 10 - -Te spelen
    9 mei. 12:00Senioren-selectie (zondag) - Training - -Te spelen
    9 mei. 12:00Hovocubo JO-11 o.l.v. Leander Lanting - -Te spelen
    9 mei. 13:00Hovocubo JO-13 o.l.v. Every/Denzel/Stan - -Te spelen
    9 mei. 13:00Always Forward 12 - Always Forward 2 (zaterdag) - -Te spelen
    9 mei. 13:00VR 3 / Training - -Te spelen
    9 mei. 14:00Hovocubo MO-17 o.l.v. Jolanda Stam - -Te spelen
    16 mei. 09:00UAD Academy - -Te spelen
    16 mei. 10:30NHD-verkiezing Vrije Trappen Specialist - -Te spelen
    16 mei. 11:00Hovocubo MO-13/15 o.l.v. Fiora Tijssen - -Te spelen
    16 mei. 12:00Senioren-selectie (zondag) - Training - -Te spelen
    16 mei. 12:00Hovocubo JO-11 o.l.v. Leander Lanting - -Te spelen
    16 mei. 12:00Dansschool Verbiest - Training - -Te spelen
    16 mei. 13:00Hovocubo JO-13 o.l.v. Every/Denzel/Stan - -Te spelen
    16 mei. 13:00VR 3 / Training - -Te spelen
    16 mei. 14:00Hovocubo MO-17 o.l.v. Jolanda Stam - -Te spelen
    23 mei. 09:00UAD Academy - -Te spelen
    23 mei. 10:30NHD-verkiezing Vrije Trappen Specialist - -Te spelen
    23 mei. 11:00Hovocubo MO-13/15 o.l.v. Fiora Tijssen - -Te spelen
    23 mei. 12:00Senioren-selectie (zondag) - Training - -Te spelen
    23 mei. 12:00Hovocubo JO-11 o.l.v. Leander Lanting - -Te spelen
    23 mei. 13:00Hovocubo JO-13 o.l.v. Every/Denzel/Stan - -Te spelen
    23 mei. 14:00Hovocubo MO-17 o.l.v. Jolanda Stam - -Te spelen
    30 mei. 09:00UAD Academy - -Te spelen
    30 mei. 11:00Hovocubo MO-13/15 o.l.v. Fiora Tijssen - -Te spelen
    30 mei. 12:00Senioren-selectie (zondag) - Training - -Te spelen
    30 mei. 12:00Hovocubo JO-11 o.l.v. Leander Lanting - -Te spelen
    30 mei. 13:00Hovocubo JO-13 o.l.v. Every/Denzel/Stan - -Te spelen
    30 mei. 14:00Hovocubo MO-17 o.l.v. Jolanda Stam - -Te spelen
  • Programma uitspelende teams

    Geen informatie

rfwbs-slide