• JO17-1 Veld Zondag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Montenegro, GustavoOverige stafTeammanager
    Montenegro, GustavoTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Trainingdetails

    Dag, Datum, TijdDag, Datum, TijdVeldKleedkamer
    di 26-mrt. 18:15di 26-mrt. 19:45De Selectie veld12
    di 26-mrt. 18:15di 26-mrt. 19:45Veld 3A12
    do 28-mrt. 18:30do 28-mrt. 20:00De Selectie veld12
    do 28-mrt. 18:30do 28-mrt. 20:00Veld 3A12
    di 02-apr. 18:15di 02-apr. 19:45Veld 3A12
    di 02-apr. 18:15di 02-apr. 19:45De Selectie veld12
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    23 mrt. 12:15Always forward JO10-4 - Unicum JO10-3Sportpark Wilhelmina
    24 mrt. 13:00AFC 34 JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-1Sportpark AFC'34
    31 mrt. 14:30Zeeburgia avv JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-1Sportpark Middenmeer
    7 apr. 10:30Always Forward JO17-1 - OFC JO17-1Sportpark Wilhelmina
    14 apr. 11:00Purmerend JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-1Sportpark Weidevenne
    20 apr. 09:30AF JO11-1 - AF JO12-1Sportpark Wilhelmina
    5 mei. 10:30Always Forward JO17-1 - Dijk De asv JO17-1Sportpark Wilhelmina
    12 mei. 12:00DIOS sv. JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-1Sportpark Jan Schrama
    19 mei. 10:30Always Forward JO17-1 - Buitenboys sc. JO17-1Sportpark Wilhelmina
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10 mrt.Koninklijke HFC JO17-1 - Always Forward JO17-13 - 1
    17 mrt.Always Forward JO17-1 - Buitenveldert sc. JO17-15 - 2
  • Poulestanden Always Forward JO17-1 (0531 Onder 17 competitie (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Always Forward JO17-114103148143433
    2DCG Rksv JO17-11590652371527
    3Koninklijke HFC JO17-11583437231427
    4OFC JO17-11582551381326
    5DIOS sv. JO17-1158254441326
    6Buitenveldert sc. JO17-11581653351825
    7Abcoude fc JO17-11565434231123
    8AFC 34 JO17-1156273250-1820
    9Dijk De asv JO17-1156183536-119
    10Zeeburgia avv JO17-1144283344-1114
    11Purmerend JO17-11530121553-389
    12Buitenboys sc. JO17-11521122666-407

    Poulestanden Always Forward JO17-1 (B3400 Onder 17 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Always Forward JO17-1330012489
    2IJburg AFC JO17-132018626
    3Spirit 30 (SC) JO17-1310246-23
    4Purmersteijn JO17-13003412-80

    Poulestanden Always Forward JO17-1 (B3410 Onder 17 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Roda '46 JO17-11100121113
    2Kolping Boys JO17-11100110113
    3Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-111006063
    4Volendam (rkav) JO17-211006063
    5Zeeburgia avv JO17-211006063
    6RAP sv. JO17-111006243
    7Always Forward JO17-111005143
    8Bloemendaal JO17-111005143
    9Waterwijk asc JO17-111005233
    10WV-HEDW JO17-1 (zat)11003033
    11KFC JO17-211004223
    12Abcoude fc JO17-111003123
    13Buitenveldert sc. JO17-111003123
    14DWS afc JO17-111003123
    15Hollandia JO17-211003123
    16IJsselmeervogels JO17-111002023
    17UVV JO17-111002023
    18AFC 34 JO17-111004313
    19UNO vv JO17-111003213
    20Victoria JO17-111003213
    21MSV '19 JO17-111002113
    22Buitenveldert sc. JO17-111001013
    23DCG Rksv JO17-111001013
    24DOVO JO17-111001013
    25ST Schagen/SRC JO17-111001013
    26Argon JO17-111003303
    27Purmersteijn JO17-111003303
    28Houten JO17-111001103
    29OFC JO17-111001103
    30PVCV JO17-111001103
    31Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-111001103
    32Hooglanderveen JO17-111000003
    33Huizen JO17-110013300
    34WSV 1930 JO17-110013300
    35Swift JO17-110011100
    36Jonathan JO17-110011100
    37Meern De JO17-110011100
    38sva Papendorp JO17-110011100
    39JSV Nieuwegein JO17-110010000
    40FC Uitgeest JO17-1100134-10
    41Hillegom sv JO17-1100123-10
    42Nieuw West United SV JO17-1100123-10
    43Meern De JO17-2100112-10
    44AFC 34 JO17-1100101-10
    45Hoogland JO17-1100101-10
    46Koninklijke HFC JO17-2100101-10
    47Soest SO JO17-2100101-10
    48Zeeburgia avv JO17-1100124-20
    49DEM (RKVV) JO17-2100113-20
    50Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-2100113-20
    51AFC Quick 1890 JO17-1100113-20
    52Zouaven (de) JO17-1100113-20
    53Hercules JO17-1100102-20
    54VVIJ JO17-1100102-20
    55Spakenburg JO17-1100125-30
    56Waterwijk asc JO17-2100103-30
    57NVC JO17-1100126-40
    58Dijk De asv JO17-1100115-40
    59Purmersteijn JO17-2100115-40
    60FC Amsterdam JO17-1100106-60
    61DIOS sv. JO17-1100106-60
    62HSV JO17-1100106-60
    63DESTO JO17-11001112-110
    64Assendelft JO17-11001011-110

    Poulestanden Always Forward JO17-1 (B3420 Onder 17 beker 2e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-111007253
    2UVV JO17-111006153
    3Kolping Boys JO17-111004043
    4Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-111004223
    5ADO '20 JO17-111003123
    6Roda '46 JO17-111003123
    7Always Forward JO17-111002023
    8Argon JO17-111003213
    9Bloemendaal JO17-111002113
    10Waterwijk asc JO17-111002113
    11UNO vv JO17-111001013
    12Victoria JO17-111003303
    13ST Schagen/SRC JO17-111002203
    14Hooglanderveen JO17-111001103
    15RAP sv. JO17-110013300
    16KFC JO17-210012200
    17OFC JO17-110011100
    18PVCV JO17-110011100
    19Buitenveldert sc. JO17-1100123-10
    20Foresters (de) JO17-1100112-10
    21Houten JO17-1100112-10
    22Zeeburgia avv JO17-2100101-10
    23Buitenveldert sc. JO17-1100124-20
    24DWS afc JO17-1100113-20
    25Volendam (rkav) JO17-2100113-20
    26MSV '19 JO17-1100102-20
    27Abcoude fc JO17-1100103-30
    28DCG Rksv JO17-1100115-40
    29Zaanlandia JO17-1100104-40
    30AFC 34 JO17-1100127-50
    31Hollandia JO17-2100116-50

    Poulestanden Always Forward JO17-1 (B3480 Onder 17 beker 1/8 finales)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1UVV JO17-111006243
    2Bloemendaal JO17-111005143
    3IJsselmeervogels JO17-111005323
    4Kolping Boys JO17-111004223
    5WV-HEDW JO17-1 (zat)11001013
    6Hooglanderveen JO17-111002203
    7Argon JO17-111000003
    8Always Forward JO17-100000000
    9Roda '46 JO17-100000000
    10UNO vv JO17-110012200
    11Waterwijk asc JO17-110010000
    12ADO '20 JO17-1100101-10
    13Victoria JO17-1100135-20
    14Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1100124-20
    15ST Schagen/SRC JO17-1100126-40
    16Delta Sports '95 FC JO17-1100115-40
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bakker, MilanTeamspeler
    Detmers, TristanTeamspeler
    Doorenspleet, DaanTeamspeler
    Haverbusch, SemTeamspeler
    Hoeve, TomTeamspeler
    Hof, MarioTeamspeler
    Imming, DinoTeamspeler
    Inyamah, DenzelTeamspeler
    Kaar, Milan van hetTeamspeler
    Majoor, JeremyTeamspeler
    Mirrer, JulianTeamspeler
    Obol, GylianTeamspeler
    Ontijt, RobinTeamspeler
    Tap, PatrickTeamspeler
rfwbs-slide