• Always Forward JO13-2007 zaterdag speeldag man

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische stafTrainer
    Uad, RachidTechnische stafTrainer/coach
  • Trainingdetails

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11 mei. 14:30Den Helder FC JO13-2007-1 - Always Forward JO13-2007-1Sportpark Streepjesberg
    18 mei. 11:30Westfriezen JO13-2007-1 - Always Forward JO13-2007-1Sportpark 't Krijt
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 mrt.SVA JO13-2007-1 - Always Forward JO13-2007-11 - 2
    23 mrt.Blokkers De JO13-2007-1 - Always Forward JO13-2007-10 - 12
    30 mrt.Always Forward JO13-2007-1 - ZOB JO13-2007-16 - 0
    6 apr.Always Forward JO13-2007-1 - Westfriezen JO13-2007-13 - 1
    13 apr.Always Forward JO13-2007-1 - SVA JO13-2007-14 - 0
  • Poulestanden Always Forward JO13-2007-1 (B3800 Onder 13 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Westfriezen JO13-2007-132104047
    2Hollandia JO13-2007-1320111386
    3Always Forward JO13-2007-131117434
    4Blokkers De JO13-2007-13003015-150

    Poulestanden Always Forward JO13-2007-1 (0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Hollandia JO13-2007-1980139102924
    2Kolping Boys JO13-2007-197113692722
    3Foresters (de) JO13-2961248202819
    4Westfriezen JO13-2007-1960330161418
    5Always Forward JO13-2007-1850334191515
    6Alcmaria Victrix JO13-2007-193151126-1510
    7Blokkers De JO13-2007-19216527-227
    8ST Schagen/SRC JO13-2007-192071826-86
    9WSV 1930 JO13-392071254-426
    10LSVV JO13-2007-18107935-263

    Poulestanden Always Forward JO13-2007-1 (0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Always Forward JO13-2007-176103572819
    2Westfriezen JO13-2007-1742123121114
    3SVA JO13-2007-183141417-310
    4Den Helder FC JO13-2007-17232151419
    5ZOB JO13-2007-171151022-124
    6Blokkers De JO13-2007-16105126-253
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Beetz, DaanTeamspeler
    Bockel, RowellTeamspeler
    Bregman, SjoerdTeamspeler
    Demiral, CesurkaanTeamspeler
    Grooteman, FinnTeamspeler
    Koning, Chris deTeamspeler
    Olca, OzanTeamspeler
    Peerdeman, ThijsTeamspeler
    Regout, AbelTeamspeler
    Saaidi, SamiTeamspeler
    Vriend, KjelldTeamspeler
    Walstijn, MicahTeamspeler
rfwbs-slide