• Programma overzicht thuis spelende teams

  • DatumWedstrijdDetails
    17 okt. 19:00Always Forward JO14-4 - Kolping Boys JO14-4
    18 okt. 19:00Always Forward MO17-2 - Purmerland MO17-2
    21 okt. 09:00Always Forward JO8-7 - SV Spartanen JO8-2
    21 okt. 09:00Always Forward JO9-3 - Blokkers de JO9-2
    21 okt. 09:00Always Forward JO9-4 - Westfriezen JO9-2
    21 okt. 09:00Always Forward JO8-5 - Medemblik JO8-1
    21 okt. 09:30Always Forward JO13-2 - SV Spartanen JO13-1
    21 okt. 09:45Always Forward JO11-4 - DWB JO11-1
    21 okt. 09:45Always Forward JO11-2 - Hollandia JO11-2
    21 okt. 09:45Always Forward MO11-1 - Blokkers De MO11-1
    21 okt. 10:00Always Forward JO9-3 - Assendelft JO9-1
    21 okt. 10:00Always Forward JO9-8M - Always Forward JO9-9M
    21 okt. 10:15Always Forward JO8-4 - SVW 27 JO8-4
    21 okt. 10:15Always Forward JO9-6 - Westfriezen JO9-4
    21 okt. 11:00Always Forward MO15-1 - Gooi 't sc MO15-1
    21 okt. 11:15Always Forward JO13-1 - WSV 30 JO13-1
    21 okt. 11:30Always Forward MO13-2 - KGB MO13-1
    21 okt. 12:45Always Forward JO16-1 - Spakenburg JO16-1
    21 okt. 12:45Always Forward JO14-3 - Westfriezen JO14-1
    21 okt. 13:00Always Forward MO17-2 - Succes MO17-1
    21 okt. 13:15Always Forward JO14-2 - Purmersteijn JO14-2
    21 okt. 14:30Always Forward JO15-3 - Succes JO15-1
    21 okt. 15:00Always Forward JO15-5 - WSV 30 JO15-5
    21 okt. 15:00Always Forward JO17-1 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO17-1
    22 okt. 10:00Always Forward 6 - SV Spartanen 7
    25 okt. 19:00Always Forward JO14-2 - Nieuw West United SV JO14-1
    25 okt. 19:00Always Forward JO15-4 - Blokkers De JO15-3
    26 okt. 20:00Always Forward 1 - Kennemers 1
    28 okt. 09:00Always Forward JO9-7 - Spirit'30 JO9-3
    28 okt. 09:00Always Forward JO9-9M - VVS 46 JO9-4M
    28 okt. 09:00Always Forward JO8-2 - Westfriezen JO8-1
    28 okt. 10:00Always Forward MO11-2 - RKEDO MO11-2
    28 okt. 10:15Always Forward JO9-5 - SV Spartanen JO9-1
    28 okt. 10:15Always Forward JO9-2 - Spirit'30 JO9-1
    28 okt. 10:15Always Forward JO8-1 - Kolping Boys JO8-1
    28 okt. 10:15Always Forward JO8-6 - Castricum JO8-2
    28 okt. 10:45Always Forward JO13-5 - VVS 46 JO13-3
    28 okt. 11:30Always Forward JO14-1 - Legmeervogels JO14-1
    28 okt. 11:45Always Forward MO13-1 - IJburg AFC MO13-1
    28 okt. 12:30Always Forward JO15-3 - Winkel JO15-1
    28 okt. 13:30Always Forward JO15-5 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-2
    28 okt. 13:30Always Forward JO14-2 - Kwiek 78 JO14-1
    28 okt. 14:30Always Forward JO19-2 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO19-1
    28 okt. 15:15Always Forward JO15-4 - ALC JO15-1
    28 okt. 16:00Always Forward JO19-1 - Huizen JO19-1
    29 okt. 09:45Always Forward 35+1 - Kwiek 78 35+1
    29 okt. 10:00Always Forward 3 - KGB 3
    29 okt. 10:30Always Forward JO17-2 - Succes JO17-2
    29 okt. 11:45Always Forward 2 - Purmerend 2
    29 okt. 12:15Always Forward JO19-2 - RKEDO JO19-1
    29 okt. 13:30Always Forward 4 - Zwaagdijk 2
    29 okt. 14:30Always Forward JO19-1 - Grasshoppers JO19-1
    29 okt. 14:30Always Forward 5 - RKEDO 3
    4 nov. 08:45Always Forward JO8-7 - HSV JO8-2
    4 nov. 08:45Always Forward JO8-4 - Westfriezen JO8-2
    4 nov. 08:45Always Forward JO10-6 - Westfriezen JO10-5
    4 nov. 08:45Always Forward JO9-4 - Medemblik FC JO9-1
    4 nov. 08:45Always Forward JO10-3 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO10-2
    4 nov. 08:45Always Forward JO8-6 - Hollandia T JO8-4
    4 nov. 08:45Always Forward JO10-5 - Dindua JO10-2
    4 nov. 09:30Always Forward JO11-4 - Sporting Andijk JO11-2
    4 nov. 09:30Always Forward JO10-2 - Westfriezen JO10-1
    4 nov. 10:00Always Forward JO9-1 - DEM (RKVV) JO9-1
    4 nov. 10:00Always Forward JO9-6 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO9-1
    4 nov. 10:00Always Forward JO9-3 - SDOB JO9-1
    4 nov. 10:00Always Forward MO11-1 - Foresters (de) MO11-1
    4 nov. 10:00Always Forward JO10-4 - KGB JO10-2
    4 nov. 10:00Always Forward JO11-5 - Reiger Boys JO11-7
    4 nov. 10:00Always Forward JO11-3 - Kwiek 78 JO11-1
    4 nov. 10:00Always Forward JO9-8M - KFC JO9-4M
    4 nov. 10:45Always Forward JO12-4 - Westfriezen JO12-4
    4 nov. 11:15Always Forward JO11-2 - Buiksloot dvc JO11-2
    4 nov. 11:15Always Forward JO13-2 - Zouaven (de) JO13-2
    4 nov. 11:30Always Forward JO11-1 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO11-2
    4 nov. 12:15Always Forward JO13-3 - Grasshoppers JO13-1
    4 nov. 12:40Always Forward JO13-1 - Purmersteijn JO13-2
    4 nov. 12:45Always Forward JO12-3 - EVC JO12-1
    4 nov. 13:15Always Forward JO15-1 - WV-HEDW JO15-1
    4 nov. 13:30Always Forward JO14-4 - Blokkers de JO14-3
    4 nov. 14:05Always Forward JO13-4 - West Frisia JO13-3
rfwbs-slide